Profis LATIN

Am 27.05.2012 in der Twentehallen, Enschede, the Netherlands.

Hgr. C Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Christian Spreng / Daniela Baurichter (38)
Bielefeld
1151116
1.0
1111113
1.0
1112112
1.0
3.0
2. Jochen Krings / Elaine Dalemans (6)
Aachen / Utrecht
4412332
2.0
4322221
2.0
4321221
2.0
6.0
3. Jelle Jan Bankert / Tamara Mesman (204)
Twente
2233651
3.0
3243362
3.0
2235453
3.0
9.0
4. Rikkert Füss / Tineke Smit (176)
Rotterdam
3326243
4.0
2434554
4.0
3443664
4.0
12.0
5. Dennis van de Laar / Iris van de Pol (165)
Nijmegen
6645425
5.0
6656646
6.0
5654535
5.0
16.0
6. Benjamin Siedler / Imke Wilms (27)
Berlin
5564564
6.0
5565435
5.0
6566346
6.0
17.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7.-8. Gijs Jansen / Jasmijn Tolsma (82) Groningen
7.-8. Jonathan Schulz / Johanna Schmuck (145) Mainz
9.-10. Michael Galle / Judith Schmied (43) Clausthal / Hildesheim
9.-10. Ulrich Röber / Natalie Gadewoltz (120) Kiel
11. Samuel Tjan / Bettina Grempels (181) Rotterdam / Mainz
12. Dennis Grootendorst / Judith de Graaf (221) Utrecht
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Dorus van Bree / Rianne Florijn (166) Nijmegen
14.-15. Tobias Wielgosch / Frederike Kamieth (92) Hannover
14.-15. Till Mrongovius / Sarah Sophie Patzke (100) Hildesheim
16. Henk Simons / Yessica van Dongen (154) Nijmegen / Utrecht
17.-18. Simon Probst / Sarah Christina Füsgen (55) Düsseldorf
17.-18. Arjen van der Ziel / Irene Louw (207) Twente
19. Lara Nahusuly / Irene Nass (193) Twente / Nijmegen
20. Martin Hoppe / Heike Siegmar (7) Aachen
21. Tomas Johannink / Merlinde Al (189) Twente
22. Dario Schneider / Marlene Vetter (140) Mainz
1. Zwischenrunde
23.-26. Andreas Reeker / Helene Reeker (50) Dortmund
23.-26. Michael Kubicek / Pia Gerth (127) Kiel
23.-26. Sjoerd Verhagen / Froukje van der Worp (163) Nijmegen
23.-26. Guus Jansen / Desirée Snoek (206) Twente / Nijmegen
27. Thomas Schieke / Katharina Heinius (138) Mainz
28. Steven Reijntjes / Jose Menzinga (84) Groningen
29. Florian Jäger / Lisa Tiedemann (149) Münster / Kiel
30. Mike Ligthart / Kimberly Schelle (169) Nijmegen
31. Leon Boschman / Tanja Krone (83) Groningen
32. Maxim Wesselink / Hanneke Wijkamp (219) Utrecht
Vorrunde
33.-35. Daniel Mehner / Lisa Mehner (58) Düsseldorf
33.-35. Ingo Meierhoff / Corinna Thomser (148) Münster / Aachen
33.-35. Stefan Mense / Siren Rühs (185) Trondheim / Kiel
36. Holger Behrends / Cornelia Ziegler (95) Hannover
37. Robin van Steenbergen / Yvonka van Wijk (65) Eindhoven
38.-39. Thomas Koziel / Beatrix Seeger (104) Kaiserslautern
38.-39. Martijn Hartog / Madeleine Drent (182) Rotterdam
40. Viktor Dolk / Imke Schouten (70) Eindhoven

Wertungsrichter
Paul den Blanken (Utrecht), Wendy Bosch (the Netherlands), Rogier Dasselaar (Utrecht), Ksenia Farstad (Trondheim), Rita Iwlew (Dusseldorf), Arjan Mondria (Nijmegen), Mario Schiena (Clausthal)
Turnierleitung
TL: Linda Zandt-Sloot (Organisation 47th ETDS), BS: Organisation 47th ETDS (Organisation 47th ETDS)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5d erstellt.